PDA

View Full Version : jk3


DarkendShadow
09-19-2003, 12:16 AM
oh another thing is when i run it when i use force push or pull it skips. is there any command to fix this? i think u should make a patch to make it like Jk2 other then that the game is fine how do i fix this insert cd 1 thing!? wtf

DarkendShadow
09-19-2003, 12:17 AM
wtf someone close this i hit the wrong button

DarkendShadow
09-19-2003, 12:20 AM
someone close this i hit the wrong button

Rumor
09-19-2003, 12:27 AM
edit your first post and check the delete box