PDA

View Full Version : jk3


DarkendShadow
09-18-2003, 11:16 PM
oh another thing is when i run it when i use force push or pull it skips. is there any command to fix this? i think u should make a patch to make it like Jk2 other then that the game is fine how do i fix this insert cd 1 thing!? wtf

DarkendShadow
09-18-2003, 11:17 PM
wtf someone close this i hit the wrong button

DarkendShadow
09-18-2003, 11:20 PM
someone close this i hit the wrong button

Rumor
09-18-2003, 11:27 PM
edit your first post and check the delete box