PDA

View Full Version : Double Saber CMD?


Gram_Reaper
10-16-2003, 10:30 PM
What is the cmd for getting a double saber. I have tried numerous amounts of time to input it through the console by guessing a cmd.

Gram_Reaper
10-16-2003, 10:37 PM
RESPOND DAMNIT!!!

Tesla
10-16-2003, 10:39 PM
If you mean a Staff Saber then put,

Saber Dual_#

Change the # to a number between 1 - 5 ;)

:D Have Fun :D

Iblis Reborn
10-16-2003, 10:40 PM
you wait 7 minutes and then start freaking out...good job buddy!
:rolleyes: