PDA

View Full Version : "model size" consol code jedi academy ?


TimFX
10-21-2003, 07:48 PM
"model size" consol code jedi academy ?
for bots yoda,sebula,jawa

razorace
10-22-2003, 08:01 AM
We haven't heard of one yet. Sorry.

Tchouky
10-22-2003, 09:46 PM
none at the moment you ll have to wait for a mod to do that .