PDA

View Full Version : Utc KT Problem


Lordjedi
01-13-2008, 01:49 PM
Ok whenever I am doing a utc file I don't see Iventory or Save!
I try to maxmize KT but it still won't show the Inventory or Save on the Utc. Whats wrong?

DarthJebus05
01-13-2008, 04:42 PM
Are you using the latest version of KT? That could be whats wrong.

Lordjedi
01-13-2008, 04:46 PM
Yes
EDIT: I think It might have something to do with the screen relasoultion.