PDA

View Full Version : How do you change unit HP?


AT-AT Commander
03-04-2002, 01:40 PM
Thanks!

:atat: :atat: :atat:

Natopo
03-08-2002, 06:24 AM
Click on the trigger button and create a new trigger. Set the condition to timer or something, then set the effect to change unit hp. Make sure you don't set it to a gaia unit. Change the hp to what you want it to, and then voila!

AT-AT Commander
03-14-2002, 03:44 PM
K, thanks! :atat: