PDA

View Full Version : Force 4 and 5


Tank_Comie4545
05-10-2002, 03:07 AM
What is the command to set Force to levle 4 and 5?

OPP
05-10-2002, 03:11 AM
setForceAll 4

TheOneJediJJ
05-10-2002, 03:12 AM
you enable cheats (in SP) by typing (in console) helpusobi 1 and and then type setforceall 4 or setforceall 5. I would go right to 5 cause you get the two extra stances... as well as all the other goodies (mind trick.. ooo yummie)! hope this helps!