PDA

View Full Version : Can i?


Gokujr12
08-04-2002, 12:37 AM
Can i used quake 3 arena mods on JK2?

Psynex
08-04-2002, 02:47 AM
chances are no. But all Raven did was add stuff right? So I would say, "only one way to find out"! Try it. ;)

Emon
08-04-2002, 03:50 AM
No.