lfnetwork.com mark read register faq members calendar

Thread: Single Player Hilt Mods
Thread Tools Display Modes
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Old 10-18-2003, 02:07 AM   #1
Drivian Taluus
 
Drivian Taluus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: A wretched hive of scum and, ok fine! My parents' house! *sigh*
Posts: 60
Single Player Hilt Mods

For some reason, I can only find one hilt pack that works in Sp also. Can anyone (A) direct me to a GOOD JA SP hilt pack, or (B) instruct me on how to change the Ultimate Hilts 4.0 pack to support SP?


"There is no emotion, there is peace.

There is no ignorance, there is knowledge.

There is no passion, there is serenity.
= BAD = GOOD
There is no death, there is The Force."

-The Jedi Code

"Everytime you cut a corner you create two more."
-Me (No really!)
Drivian Taluus is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-18-2003, 09:04 PM   #2
silent_tool
Rookie
 
silent_tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Sweden
Posts: 12
Yep

Yes! I wouldn't mind some of those too.
What's the hilt pack you do have that works in SP?
(I have one that's pretty good with Obi's, Qui Gon's, Anakin's, Mara's and Dooku's)
About point B, sorry can't help you


"Assumption is the mother of all f**k-ups"
silent_tool is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 01:49 AM   #3
GunShark
Rookie
 
GunShark's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom
Posts: 41
I'm currently using More Hilts 1.5 and they can be used in SP and MP, theres a good selection and some strange has hell sabers. As for the Ultimate hilts pack, no idea sorry


When Death Looks You In The Eyes And Smiles The Only Thing To Do Is Smile Right Back
GunShark is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 03:24 AM   #4
Crow_Nest
Forum Spammer
 
Crow_Nest's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Singapore, Asia
Posts: 5,307
Quote:
Originally posted by GunShark
I'm currently using More Hilts 1.5 and they can be used in SP and MP, theres a good selection and some strange has hell sabers. As for the Ultimate hilts pack, no idea sorry
Me too.

But the author didn't do a good job on it, both of obi-1's TPM and AOTC sabers are still untextured, so does mara jade's saber.

Although the readme said that all sabers are correctly textured now....




Xbox 360 Gamertag: cr0wnes7
Crow_Nest is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 03:32 AM   #5
Sgt. Antronch
Rookie
 
Sgt. Antronch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 127
Quote:
Originally posted by |GG|Crow_Nest
Me too.

But the author didn't do a good job on it, both of obi-1's TPM and AOTC sabers are still untextured, so does mara jade's saber.

Although the readme said that all sabers are correctly textured now....
those sabres are texttured in my game
Sgt. Antronch is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 03:33 AM   #6
Crow_Nest
Forum Spammer
 
Crow_Nest's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Singapore, Asia
Posts: 5,307
They are, just that the colors are not the orginal colors that they are supposed to be.




Xbox 360 Gamertag: cr0wnes7
Crow_Nest is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 07:46 AM   #7
numark79
Rookie
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: san jose, ca
Posts: 89
silent_tool

What pack do you have of Obi's, Qui Gon's, Anakin's, Mara's and Dooku's sabers that work in SP?
numark79 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 08:44 AM   #8
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
All hilts should work in SP if you use the console. Just check the name of the saber in its .sab file. In game, type helpusobi 1 and then 'saber XX' where X is the name of the custom saber. By name, I mean the very first line in the .sab file, not whatever is listed on the 'name' line. Getting the hilts to show up in the SP menu is a more involved process, but fairly simple.

Step by step:

1) Create a folder called 'Mod' or whatever you want.

2) Open the hilt pack you want to use in Winzip. Extract the files to the folder you created, making sure that 'Use Folder Names' is checked.

3) Create a new subfolder in 'Mod' called 'ui'. Now, open up Assets1.pk3 and either find the file called 'saber.menu' or if you have enough spare HD space, just extract the whole thing into its own folder with the 'Use Folder Names' option checked. This is a tad easier than trying to find one file name in a massive list inside winzip. If you opt for the second option, the saber.menu is in the 'ui' subfolder of wherever you extracted the .pk3. For example, if you extracted it to C:\Assets, it would be under C:\Assets\ui.

4) Either way you decide to do it, copy saber.menu into the ui folder you created under 'Mod'. Right click on it and click on properties. Uncheck the read only attribute and hit apply. Open the file with any text editor. Find the section that looks like:
@MENUS_SINGLE_HILT1 "single_1"
@MENUS_SINGLE_HILT2 "single_2"
etc.
It will be under the hilts section. Add in entries for the custom hilts at the bottom of this list. The entries should follow the order of the list. The standard list stops at hilt 9, so you would continue from there with @MENUS_SINGLE_HILT10 "XX", replacing X with the name of the saber, which can be found in the .sab file as mentioned at the beginning of the post. Note that single saber hilts are listed twice, once before and once after the dual saber(staff) list. You will need to copy all entries into that second list as well. When you are done editing the file, save it.

5) Open up Winzip again and create a new zip file, or easier, just empty out the .pk3 that contains the hilts you've downloaded. Since you've extracted its contents into 'Mod' already, it will just be added right back in. Click on add and browse until you find 'Mod'. Click on it so that all of its subfolders are displayed. Click on 'Add with wildcards'. If you created a zip, change the extention to .pk3. Stick the pk3 in your gamedata\base directory and you're done.

It should be noted that your new hilts will appear in the menu without names. In order to assign each of them a name, you'll have to do a bit more editing. Let me know if you want to know how this is done.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 11:32 AM   #9
shinobi2204
Rookie
 
shinobi2204's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 24
There is a mod jusr been put on JK2Files that replaces the default sabers in SP it is very good, has Obi Wan, Qui Gons, Dooki, Mara, Mace etc


Obi-wan: 'Its your Father's Light Saber, not as clumsy or random as a blaster, an elegant weapon for a more civilized age."
shinobi2204 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 11:34 AM   #10
Crow_Nest
Forum Spammer
 
Crow_Nest's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Singapore, Asia
Posts: 5,307
But they only replace the default ones. Not new ones.




Xbox 360 Gamertag: cr0wnes7
Crow_Nest is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 11:48 AM   #11
numark79
Rookie
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: san jose, ca
Posts: 89
thanks...

I think I've gotten everything right up until the zipping part. I can't seem to find the, "add with wildcards" button when i empty out my old folder. Also, I've tried zipping everything up (the ui folder w/ the edited sabermenu in it, the "newsabers".pk3 part, and the old readme)
as a new folder, and it doesn't work when I put it into the gamedata/base directory.
numark79 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 12:02 PM   #12
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
Which version of winzip are you using? I'm testing out another method as I speak, but it's easiest with the wildcards button.

Edit: Alright, it seems that it will work if you just use the add button instead. So if you don't have the wildcards button, do as stated above except hit Add without highlighting any of the folders or files. Make sure 'include subfolders' is checked beforehand and you may need to click the button more than once. It should bring up a warning asking you if you want to replace such and such. Just click yes.

Also, I don't know if I'm reading your post right, numark, so I apologize if I'm misunderstanding, but are you zipping the newsabers.pk3 in with the saber.menu? If so, that will not work. You will need to unzip newsabers.pk3 into the 'Mod' folder, or whatever you chose to call the folder from step one. Then, with the ui folder and saber.menu file added in, zip all of it back up as described above.

In other words, when you click on add and navigate to the Mod folder, you should see a folder structure similar to this in your winzip browser:
ext_data
models
shaders
ui

Some saber packs come with sounds and extras, so it may not look exactly like that, but close.

Last edited by JediLurker; 10-19-2003 at 12:21 PM.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 04:14 PM   #13
silent_tool
Rookie
 
silent_tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Sweden
Posts: 12
Re: silent_tool

Quote:
Originally posted by numark79
What pack do you have of Obi's, Qui Gon's, Anakin's, Mara's and Dooku's sabers that work in SP?
I think it's called Open Jedi Project or something, at least I hope that's the one. The Pk3 is just called sabers so I'm not sure.

Found it on:
http://pcgamemods.com/5


"Assumption is the mother of all f**k-ups"
silent_tool is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 06:10 PM   #14
numark79
Rookie
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: san jose, ca
Posts: 89
ahh!

aight, so everything is zipped back up as a pk3 file right?
ok, i think i got that part down, now when i put it in the gamedata/base folder and start the game i get this message-

UI_SaberLoadParms: ran out of space before reading single_8.sab
(you must make the .npc files smaller)


agghHH!
numark79 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 06:27 PM   #15
numark79
Rookie
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: san jose, ca
Posts: 89
nm, it does work, if i remove the More_Hilts 1.5 pack. Hmm, is there any way to have the game run w/ both paks in at the same time?

payce
numark79 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 10:06 PM   #16
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
Only if you combine them into one pk3. Technically, you could have multiple pk3s, but coordinating them so that they don't interfere with each other isn't as easy. It's all about making sure there are no two sabers with the same name and no two sabers that have the same slot designated to them in the saber.menu file.

Basically, you would just unzip both packs instead of just one. The rest is pretty much the same.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 10:24 PM   #17
Tesla
Senior Member
 
Tesla's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: England
Posts: 1,103
JediLurker, i've followed what you've said above and gotten new hilts in the menu, there unnamed so how do i get them named ?
Tesla is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 11:10 PM   #18
Darth Odisse
 
Darth Odisse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 83
Quote:
Originally posted by Tesla
JediLurker, i've followed what you've said above and gotten new hilts in the menu, there unnamed so how do i get them named ?
You can name your sabers in the English (and other languages) MENUS.str file in the strings folder located in assets0.pk3, you should look for this:

REFERENCE SINGLE_HILT9
NOTES "saber hilt name"
LANG_ENGLISH "Firebrand"

All you have to do is then add another one onto the end.
Darth Odisse is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 11:12 PM   #19
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
In order to get them named, you'll need to edit another file called MENUS.str. This one is in Assets0.pk3 and can be edited with any text editor. Be sure to copy it and remove the read only tag beforehand. There are four versions of it for the various language versions of the game. Select the appropriate version and open it up.

Do a search for 'Firebrand' or scroll down until you see the lines:

REFERENCE SINGLE_HILT9
NOTES "saber hilt name"
LANG_ENGLISH "Firebrand"

If the saber is a single hilt, just copy all three of those lines, making changes where needed. Instead of SINGLE_HILT9, it would be SINGLE_HILT10. Do nothing with the Notes line. Instead of Firebrand, type whatever name you want the saber to have.

Repeat the process for all the hilts you've added. If it's a light staff hilt, you'd use the STAFF_HILT lines in similar fashion.

These lines go in order of the sabers' appearance in the menu.

Save it once you're done and create a new subfolder under the Mod directory from the instructions above. Call this one 'Strings'. Under that folder, create yet another subfolder named whatever language version you edited(English, French, German, Spanish) and stick the MENUS.str file in there. So, for example, you would have Mod\Strings\English as the directory. When you finish, zip it up along with the contents of the added sabers as described above. The structure inside the winzip browser should now be similar to:
ext_data
models
shaders
strings
ui

Once zipped and in .pk3 format, drop it in your base directory and you should now have the appropriate names for all of your added sabers.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 11:23 PM   #20
Tesla
Senior Member
 
Tesla's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: England
Posts: 1,103
Great, that should be easy to do
Does the same apply to other languages, like French, German etc. (Not that im going to need to edit those )
Tesla is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-19-2003, 11:25 PM   #21
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
I haven't tried, actually, but I would assume so. I don't see why it wouldn't.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-20-2003, 12:16 AM   #22
DarkLord60
Something In the Way
 
DarkLord60's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: MI
Posts: 2,436
Quote:
Originally posted by numark79
nm, it does work, if i remove the More_Hilts 1.5 pack. Hmm, is there any way to have the game run w/ both paks in at the same time?

payce
Where would you get that hilt pack?


_____________________________________________
]

DarkLord60 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-20-2003, 01:01 AM   #23
Drivian Taluus
 
Drivian Taluus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: A wretched hive of scum and, ok fine! My parents' house! *sigh*
Posts: 60
GAAAH! This is giving me a HEADACHE! I followed the instructions TO THE LETTER, and when I started it up, it gave me some gibberish about a pathname being to long. I checked the pathnames, and none of them were too long. I don't understand why it isn't working...


"There is no emotion, there is peace.

There is no ignorance, there is knowledge.

There is no passion, there is serenity.
= BAD = GOOD
There is no death, there is The Force."

-The Jedi Code

"Everytime you cut a corner you create two more."
-Me (No really!)
Drivian Taluus is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-20-2003, 01:10 AM   #24
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
If I remember correctly, this is due to the directory path being too long when the files are zipped. Try putting the Mod folder completely on its own instead of as a subdirectory.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-20-2003, 02:39 AM   #25
numark79
Rookie
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: san jose, ca
Posts: 89
www.lucasfiles.om

Get More_Hilts 1.5, its the better of the two. But, I would really suggest the UltimateHilts_v4 pack at www.pcgamemods.com That pack is way better overall, but More_Hilts has a few crazy weird ones that are pretty nice. Thanks to Jedi Lurker, I'm trying to combine those 2 packs into a single pk3, hopefully i can finish it soon.

btw, much thanks to JEDI LURKER for the help. I was confused out of my mind at first but now I think I'm getting the hang of it.

payce
numark79 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-20-2003, 02:50 AM   #26
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
No problem. Glad to be of help.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-20-2003, 08:43 PM   #27
Drivian Taluus
 
Drivian Taluus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: A wretched hive of scum and, ok fine! My parents' house! *sigh*
Posts: 60
Ultimate Hilts doesn't work for SP. That's the mod I'm trying to fix. I can't! I'll probably do it someday, but until then, i'll bide my time and let someone else with more sk1llz figure it out. Thanks for the help though.


"There is no emotion, there is peace.

There is no ignorance, there is knowledge.

There is no passion, there is serenity.
= BAD = GOOD
There is no death, there is The Force."

-The Jedi Code

"Everytime you cut a corner you create two more."
-Me (No really!)
Drivian Taluus is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-21-2003, 02:18 AM   #28
Prime
Am I a truck or robot?
 
Prime's Avatar
 
Status: Super Moderator
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Cybertron
Posts: 12,352
Current Game: Skyrim, Macross PS2
10 year veteran! LF Jester Veteran Modder Helpful! 
I've tried editing the MENUS.str file, but for some reason my saber name does not seem to take effect. In the SP saber selection menu, the saber appears OK, but it has the name of Firebrand, just like hilt 9. What am I missing? Here is what I have in my MENUS.str file:

REFERENCE SINGLE_HILT8
NOTES "saber hilt name"
LANG_ENGLISH "Defender"

REFERENCE SINGLE_HILT9
NOTES "saber hilt name"
LANG_ENGLISH "Firebrand"

REFERENCE SINGLE_HILT10
NOTES "saber hilt name"
LANG_ENGLISH "Blue Destiny"


REFERENCE STAFF_HILT1
NOTES "saber hilt name"
LANG_ENGLISH "Guardian"


Is there something I am doing or not doing that might cause this?
Thanks for any help...
Prime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-21-2003, 04:50 AM   #29
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
Hmm...You've got me stumped on that one, Prime. There's no reason it shouldn't work. It's in the strings\english folder, right? It's a stupid question, I know, but it's all I can think of that might cause it to not recognize the name.

Also, when you go backward in the list, like from hilt 1 to hilt 10, does it still give its name as Firebrand or does it give the name of the first hilt?
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-21-2003, 01:55 PM   #30
Prime
Am I a truck or robot?
 
Prime's Avatar
 
Status: Super Moderator
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Cybertron
Posts: 12,352
Current Game: Skyrim, Macross PS2
10 year veteran! LF Jester Veteran Modder Helpful! 
Quote:
Originally posted by JediLurker
Hmm...You've got me stumped on that one, Prime. There's no reason it shouldn't work. It's in the strings\english folder, right? It's a stupid question, I know, but it's all I can think of that might cause it to not recognize the name.
Yes it is. I extracted the original from assets0.pk3, and it appears to have the right path.

Quote:
Originally posted by JediLurker
Also, when you go backward in the list, like from hilt 1 to hilt 10, does it still give its name as Firebrand or does it give the name of the first hilt?
Yep, it displays Firebrand both ways. Maybe I'll try altering some of the names for other sabers and see if that works OK...

Wierd.
Prime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-21-2003, 02:44 PM   #31
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
I've been working on it and I can't seem to get anywhere on figuring it out. If I send you a PM with an e-mail address, could you send me the pk3 so I could take a look at it?

Last edited by JediLurker; 10-21-2003 at 03:00 PM.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-21-2003, 04:14 PM   #32
Prime
Am I a truck or robot?
 
Prime's Avatar
 
Status: Super Moderator
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Cybertron
Posts: 12,352
Current Game: Skyrim, Macross PS2
10 year veteran! LF Jester Veteran Modder Helpful! 
Sure thing. Thanks...
Prime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-22-2003, 01:24 AM   #33
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
I took a look at it and the problem is in the saber.menu. The hilt is listed as hilt 9. Change it to 10 and it should work.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-22-2003, 01:46 AM   #34
Prime
Am I a truck or robot?
 
Prime's Avatar
 
Status: Super Moderator
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Cybertron
Posts: 12,352
Current Game: Skyrim, Macross PS2
10 year veteran! LF Jester Veteran Modder Helpful! 
Arrgghh!

Thanks man. I know it must have been something stupid. And it was I guess I was just starting at it too long...

Thanks for the help
Prime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-22-2003, 01:50 AM   #35
JediLurker
 
JediLurker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 125
No problem. I can't tell you how many times I've done the same thing.
JediLurker is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-22-2003, 04:31 PM   #36
Forceflow_tap
 
Forceflow_tap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Huntington Beach
Posts: 32
???

We have corrected the problem with the Obi-Wan TPM and AOTC Hilts, and this is THE FIRST anybody has mentioned that Mara Jade's hilt is mistextured. Thank you for telling us, and we'll fix it with "More Hilts 1.5b", when we've finished it. It'll be done in a week and a half, or so. It'll have fixes on little minor glitches. Any other things you want fixed?


"The Time is Nigh, whatever that means..." - Me
Forceflow_tap is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-22-2003, 05:23 PM   #37
Prime
Am I a truck or robot?
 
Prime's Avatar
 
Status: Super Moderator
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Cybertron
Posts: 12,352
Current Game: Skyrim, Macross PS2
10 year veteran! LF Jester Veteran Modder Helpful! 
Re: ???

Quote:
Originally posted by Forceflow_tap
We have corrected the problem with the Obi-Wan TPM and AOTC Hilts, and this is THE FIRST anybody has mentioned that Mara Jade's hilt is mistextured. Thank you for telling us, and we'll fix it with "More Hilts 1.5b", when we've finished it. It'll be done in a week and a half, or so. It'll have fixes on little minor glitches. Any other things you want fixed?
Many saber mods I have seen have a gap bewteen the end of the hilt and the blade (especially noticable in the saber selection screen). If yours has this problem as well, is it possible to fix this too?
Prime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-23-2003, 02:31 AM   #38
Forceflow_tap
 
Forceflow_tap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Huntington Beach
Posts: 32
Y'know...

Actually, I have noticed that occur on some of the hilts, but the thing of it is, I'm not sure how to fix it. That, and my harddrive is dying... Besides that, I think I'll set up a skin file for Mara Jade's lightsaber. But, if that doesn't fix anything, then that's how it's supposed to look. Besides, I'd assume most of you know what lightsaber she actually uses: Luke's from Episode IV and V. If I can figure out what it is that does that on the saber menu screen, I can try to fix it, but I'm still not sure what causes that problem.


"The Time is Nigh, whatever that means..." - Me
Forceflow_tap is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 11-06-2003, 10:33 AM   #39
Covax
 
Covax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 374
bumpity bump

With the stuff in this thread I've managed to put togeather a swords pack that, apart from replacing the exisitng hilts, adds in 15 new weapons. They all work fine for the player, for NPC's and for multiplayer.

http://www.pcgamemods.com/2868

One wierd thing though: In the saber select menu the names of the last two sabers tend to be mixed up with other swords. This happened when I had 11 extra sabers, and then when I added 4 more the same thing happened to the last sabers on THAT list, and then the same when I re-arranged the order a bit.

It's nothing critical, just an FYI so no one panicks.
Covax is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Go Back   LucasForums > Network > JediKnight Series > Editing Central > Editing/Modding Requests > Single Player Hilt Mods

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 06:12 PM.

LFNetwork, LLC ©2002-2011 - All rights reserved.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.