lfnetwork.com mark read register faq members calendar

Thread: A-Z of Modeling a new Lightsaber
Thread Tools Display Modes
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Old 02-03-2005, 05:48 PM   #1
T7nowhere
Did you reset?
 
T7nowhere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 2,972
Veteran Modder Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
A-Z of Modeling a new Lightsaber

This Tutorial is still under review

In this tutorial you will learn the basics of Ngon modeling, UVW mapping and useing the replacer function in cchargin's MDLops. I wrote the tutorial in word so you can open the document in wordpad or MS Word.

Download:
Building a new Lightsaber

To follow along with this tutorial you will need these tools:

Gmax This is a free program is used to make 3d models. You can also use 3ds

NWmax This is a plug-in that was designed to import NWN models, but it works to import KotOR models as well. IF your useing 3ds you will need to Download the 3ds version of NWmax.

cchargins MDLops 4.1 This app is used to convert the models from KotOR to ascii.mdl so that you can import the model into Gmax by useing NWmax. This app will also compile the model after you export your model from gmax.

Last edited by T7nowhere; 11-06-2006 at 11:22 PM.
T7nowhere is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-03-2005, 06:10 PM   #2
ChAiNz.2da
Leave Everything to Me!
 
ChAiNz.2da's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Tennessee (USA)
Posts: 6,848
Sweet! New Toys!

*snatch*

whoa.... pictures too... I see I've been 'skipping' some steps already...

Fantastic step-by-step tutorial T7! If this were any more in-depth, you'd be sitting in front of my computer making the saber for me! Outstanding!


"Eagles May Soar, But Weasels Don't Get Sucked Into Jet Engines"


| Mods (FF) (DS) | Folding | SWK.com | FB: (LF) (Me) | Steam | The Herd |
ChAiNz.2da is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-03-2005, 06:21 PM   #3
Darth333
Administraterror
 
Darth333's Avatar
 
Status: Administrator
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: In my secret dungeon...
Posts: 8,292
Thanks even modelling n00bs like me can now attempt to make a new saber (only thing I have to find now is an idea for a new model...and time)
Darth333 is online now   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-03-2005, 06:39 PM   #4
cchargin
chown -R cchargin /plans/deathstar/*
 
cchargin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 203
Forum Veteran Notable contributor 
Thanks T7!

I was just beginning to think that replacer created more confusion than it was worth!

Now we have something that will clear away the confusion!
cchargin is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-03-2005, 06:51 PM   #5
RedHawke
Shadow Lord Of The Sith™
 
RedHawke's Avatar
 
Status: Moderator
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Stormreach CA.
Posts: 9,184
Current Game: DDO, Stormreach
Very nicely done tutorial T7!

Like Darth333 said, with pics, even modeling newbies like us can understand this...

Thanks!

And, once again, thanks also to Cchargin for making it possible!


"Beware the form-fitting black armor-clad Drow hottie with twin Mineral II Greensteel Khopeshes!"
"Liella d'Orien says, '"You're the fool, Devil. -- Witness the power of this fully ARMED and OPERATIONAL Titan!"'"
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RedHawke is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-03-2005, 09:23 PM   #6
Mav
8-Bit Code Monkey
 
Mav's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: A House
Posts: 4,043
Current Game: SWTOR
Hey, Hey, awesome tutorial T7, I'll give it the full go-over this weekend when I start work on my second saber model. Thanks again for mapping my first model, now with this tutorial, hopefully I can map my own models, lol. Yeah for modeling newbs...lol


"Women are like sunsets… they’re beautiful, but there will be a different one tomorrow." - Gilder
Mav is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-04-2005, 07:12 AM   #7
Darkkender
Knight of Holowan
 
Darkkender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: In the mountains of Oregon
Posts: 2,953
Current Game: Star Wars The Old Republic
Veteran Modder 
Thank you T7. With this and seps uvmap release I guess My paint by numbers ability might actually put something decent out. Especially since you show me how to paint by numbers in this.


Working so, we will learn history as a tree knows it; we will climb into shapes printed in the seed; we will become time made visible, years made fragrant; we will make of concentric memory a stem of praise; we will inhabit daylight at a trees own speed; we will be travelers who remain, patriots to this ground.
OMG I only rank 62.13018% geek or a Extreme Geek as it is referred to on the geektest at Geektest
[TSL]Holowan Plugin
Darkkender is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-05-2005, 02:55 PM   #8
Mav
8-Bit Code Monkey
 
Mav's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: A House
Posts: 4,043
Current Game: SWTOR
T7, I just finished doing a full run-through of Part 1, the modeling part, and wow modeling is a lot funner now...lol. Great tutorial.


"Women are like sunsets… they’re beautiful, but there will be a different one tomorrow." - Gilder
Mav is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-05-2005, 10:56 PM   #9
T7nowhere
Did you reset?
 
T7nowhere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 2,972
Veteran Modder Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally posted by maverick187
T7, I just finished doing a full run-through of Part 1, the modeling part, and wow modeling is a lot funner now...lol. Great tutorial.
whew! thats good to hear.

Remember if there is any part thats unclear please post so I can see about amending the tut.
T7nowhere is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-06-2005, 07:34 AM   #10
svösh
 
svösh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 733
Veteran Modder Helpful! Contest winner - Modding 
Thumbs up

Excellent tut T7 I’m really glad you did this.

I hope it helps clarify 3d , get to know the program before you jump in and decide to model a 800 poly saber. Knowing the tools makes any job easier.

*A note of caution going back and forth in the modifier stack can cause the program to crash and to completely loose your unwrapped UV So save before you do this each time to be safe, and choose the option [HOLD YES]

Or detach the model to separate elements after modeling it. Then apply the mapping unwrapping modifiers and you won’t have to go back down in the stack when Unwrapping.

svösh


pixel, poly builder
svösh's kotor mods
svösh is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-06-2005, 08:53 AM   #11
Darth Stryke
 
Darth Stryke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 437
Thumbs up

Great tutorial, will certainly help anyone who wants to model new stuff but is having a hard time learning.


"Never argue with a fool, for he could be doing the same."
Darth Stryke is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-20-2005, 10:58 PM   #12
kay338
Rookie
 
kay338's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 61
could you rotate the camera with gmax?


My New Sig
kay338 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-20-2005, 11:44 PM   #13
Mav
8-Bit Code Monkey
 
Mav's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: A House
Posts: 4,043
Current Game: SWTOR
Yup you sure can:



click me


"Women are like sunsets… they’re beautiful, but there will be a different one tomorrow." - Gilder
Mav is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-21-2005, 11:20 AM   #14
kay338
Rookie
 
kay338's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 61
yay! thnx i was getting tired of not seeing whats behind my lightsaber lol


My New Sig
kay338 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-21-2005, 12:47 PM   #15
kay338
Rookie
 
kay338's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 61
ok i dont get one part, really confusing me.

"So we’ll start with the blade emitter (this is not a part of the hilt that will be seen much in-game but I like to add the detail to it anyway). Start selecting the polys of the of the top face of the emiter" ok i selected them.(its the top of the saber right?)

then i get lost at this
"Once all the polys of the top of the emitter is selected , open the UV editor and hit Planar Map with averaged normals checked. What will happen is those selected polys will be centered over the texture in the editor. But you don’t want it to take up the entire map so you will need to scale them down to a more manageable size and then position it in the corner of the map." and everything under that
can anyone help


My New Sig
kay338 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-21-2005, 05:13 PM   #16
kay338
Rookie
 
kay338's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 61
error occured heres the image i took of it.

www.ass.chicago-clan.com/File/HelpMe.JPG


My New Sig
kay338 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-21-2005, 09:23 PM   #17
kay338
Rookie
 
kay338's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 61
now it wont export i did a second saber everything worked until the export.


My New Sig
kay338 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-21-2005, 11:58 AM   #18
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
I followed the tutorial to the point of exporting the model in mdl format, but when I export the geometry, it only exports he original, not the new saber model.
How do I get it to export the new model to the mdl ascii format?
Thanks
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-21-2005, 12:09 PM   #19
T7nowhere
Did you reset?
 
T7nowhere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 2,972
Veteran Modder Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
you need to make certain that the old hilt has been unlinked and the new model linked to the old hilts Parent(Blue box helper to the side of the saber blades.
T7nowhere is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-21-2005, 12:11 PM   #20
ChAiNz.2da
Leave Everything to Me!
 
ChAiNz.2da's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Tennessee (USA)
Posts: 6,848
Quote:
Originally posted by kay338
error occured heres the image i took of it.

www.ass.chicago-clan.com/File/HelpMe.JPG
I know what you're problem is (happened to me the first time I tried modeling)...

When you export your model from MAX, it overwrites your original binary model (cuz' the name is the same)... look in your folder and notice the time/date... it'll shock ya'

Keep your existing .mdl (the one exported from MAX)... goto KotOR Tool and re-extract a lightsber model (extract, don't convert)... preferably to a different folder than your ascii model...

Now, re-name the model you just extracted from KT (add something like "copy" to it).. then place the re-named file into your folder along with your ascii model and MDLOps...

now, for your binary model (in replacer), use the "copy" file... and in your ascii field, use your exported MAX model...

should work

From now on however, before you begin modeling... when you first extract a model to be converted.. make a "copy" of it so you don't run into the problem again

Hope this helps!


"Eagles May Soar, But Weasels Don't Get Sucked Into Jet Engines"


| Mods (FF) (DS) | Folding | SWK.com | FB: (LF) (Me) | Steam | The Herd |
ChAiNz.2da is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-21-2005, 04:06 PM   #21
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
Quote:
Originally posted by T7nowhere
you need to make certain that the old hilt has been unlinked and the new model linked to the old hilts Parent(Blue box helper to the side of the saber blades.
Im sure id did it...well, let me try it again.
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-21-2005, 04:20 PM   #22
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
Maybe I am not really exporting it?
It's the "export all or selected" button or nwmax, or that's wrong?
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-21-2005, 04:34 PM   #23
stoffe
Network Caretaker
 
stoffe's Avatar
 
Status: Administrator
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 5,833
Helpful! 10 year veteran! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally posted by KillerWave
Maybe I am not really exporting it?
It's the "export all or selected" button or nwmax, or that's wrong?
You should do it like this:

(Referring to numbers in picture above)

1) Select the AuroraBase object
2) Click on the Modify (bent pipe thing) tab in the sidebar
3) Make sure the AuroraBase is selected in the list
4) Set the path to where you want the ascii file to be saved when exporting.
5) Click the "Export Geom Only" button.
stoffe is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-21-2005, 05:10 PM   #24
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
I get a "SanityCheck failed for w_lightsbr_001. Push YES to continue export" error. If iI choose yes, it doesnt export anything as far as I can see...
MY SanityCheck is failing

I got both hilt models i wanted to get in-game and saved in max format in the hope it can be resumed once its figured why I cant export. Could someone take a look at this?

Also, i saw references that led me to believe that lightsbr_001 is the blue lightsaber. If I want to have this hilt available for all lightsaber colors, I have to convert one model for each of the colors?

Btw, id hope to get a those models as unique hilt, that only my character has them. Don't want to just replace the original, because that way, all lightsaber hilts would look the same.

Last edited by KillerWave; 04-21-2005 at 06:19 PM.
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-22-2005, 10:09 PM   #25
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
I tracked the SanityCheck error. It is because of the new hilt model itself, although I have no idea to why it causes it.
Someone know how to fix it, if possible?
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-22-2005, 10:38 PM   #26
svösh
 
svösh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 733
Veteran Modder Helpful! Contest winner - Modding 
Quote:
Originally posted by KillerWave
I tracked the SanityCheck error. It is because of the new hilt model itself, although I have no idea to why it causes it.
Someone know how to fix it, if possible?
Can you paste the error here so we can help you

svösh


pixel, poly builder
svösh's kotor mods
svösh is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-22-2005, 10:58 PM   #27
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
"SanityCheck failed for w_lightsbr_001. Push YES to continue export"

It happens when I try to export to mdl. If I continue, the file doesn't save.
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-22-2005, 11:04 PM   #28
Keiko
Forumite
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: USA
Posts: 591
Quote:
Sweet! New Toys! *scatch*
Hahahahaha! Awesome tut T7, I can learn now!

Chainz, you kill me!


Keiko is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-22-2005, 11:56 PM   #29
svösh
 
svösh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 733
Veteran Modder Helpful! Contest winner - Modding 
No I mean your actual error

Found in this folder
C:\gmax\scripts\NWmax\sanity
Or this one C:\3dsmax#\scripts\NWmax\sanity

named the same as the model you are working on ex : w_Lghtsbr_002_sanitycheck.txt

Example like this :

Checking node w_Lghtsbr_002
AuroraBase "w_Lghtsbr_002" has a non-zero rotation
'Zero Rotation' Check failed.

Checking node ignore_NGon01
Checking node Dummy01
Checking node new
Checking node plane242
Checking node plane239
Checking node plane240
Checking node plane241

what is red is what my problem was

svösh


pixel, poly builder
svösh's kotor mods
svösh is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-23-2005, 08:27 AM   #30
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
Checking node w_Lghtsbr_001
Checking node ignore_NGon01
Checking node Dummy01
Checking node w_saber
Node "w_saber" has a scale that is not 1
'Zero World Scale' Check failed.

EDIT: Hmm...I managed to get rid of the error scaling the saber before importing it to gmax, but unless I am mistaken, it doesnt export anything
Neither the mdl or the ascii mdl seem to change

Last edited by KillerWave; 04-23-2005 at 11:21 AM.
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-23-2005, 11:22 AM   #31
T7nowhere
Did you reset?
 
T7nowhere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 2,972
Veteran Modder Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally posted by KillerWave
Checking node w_Lghtsbr_001
Checking node ignore_NGon01
Checking node Dummy01
Checking node w_saber
Node "w_saber" has a scale that is not 1
'Zero World Scale' Check failed.
Save your scene then select all in scene and hit reset Xform on the NWmax tool bar and try to export again.
T7nowhere is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-23-2005, 04:41 PM   #32
Mav
8-Bit Code Monkey
 
Mav's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: A House
Posts: 4,043
Current Game: SWTOR
A sanity check error can also occur if your texture is over fourteen characters, I believe


"Women are like sunsets… they’re beautiful, but there will be a different one tomorrow." - Gilder
Mav is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-23-2005, 09:14 PM   #33
KillerWave
Rookie
 
KillerWave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 78
It doesn't give me any errors when I hit the "export geom only" on gmax, but id doesn't export anything at all

It does say: exported at "x" date at "y" hours but the mdl files doesn't change at all. It remains the exact time/date and size from when they were extracted from tsl.

AAARRGHHH! Why it doesn't export?

Last edited by KillerWave; 04-24-2005 at 07:31 PM.
KillerWave is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-25-2005, 01:22 AM   #34
Clibby
Rookie
 
Clibby's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 15
Alright let me start by saying, I'm a total noob at 3d editing. Ok now I have one question for now. What exactly am I dong here, am I creating many different NGons and pinning them together , or am I taking one NGon and then extrude and bevel it untill it resembles a saber?

Last edited by Clibby; 04-25-2005 at 11:48 AM.
Clibby is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-25-2005, 01:59 AM   #35
SoNico717
Rookie
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 32
Ialways want to make my custom lightsaber with a bigger "blade", so i decide (before starting with my custom hilt) to change the blade height.

In another worlds, i want to make a Long Lightsaber.

But after editing the the .mdl file and exported to the override folder i found myself with this problem... see it for yourself.






And when i center the camera behind my player, the part of the blade i mark in the other pics dissapear...



What i have done in gmax is extend the Vertex to a higher position to make it larger. And the model i'm using is w_lghtsbr_002.mdl.

So please someone could tell me what i have to do to extend the blade of a lightsaber without having that problem.

Thanks.
SoNico717 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-25-2005, 02:11 AM   #36
Mav
8-Bit Code Monkey
 
Mav's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: A House
Posts: 4,043
Current Game: SWTOR
I'm surprised you even got that far, it used to be said that you couldn't edit the length of the blade... hmmm I still don't think you can actually change the blade length, but I'm wondering if it is possible now with Taina's replacer tool hmmm, I wonder.


"Women are like sunsets… they’re beautiful, but there will be a different one tomorrow." - Gilder
Mav is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-25-2005, 04:30 AM   #37
svösh
 
svösh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 733
Veteran Modder Helpful! Contest winner - Modding 
@SoNico717 why not use Malak’s saber and replace the default with your hilt . It’s quite long as it is and wouldn’t have to be any longer without clipping through the ground when flourishing.
w_lghtsbr006 - DARTH MALAK's LIGHT SABER
w_lghtsbr_006.mdl
w_lghtsbr_006.mdx

It’s in k2 as well just not used, but it’s in there.

@KillerWave try to make a temp directory on your desktop or something, go to it. Copy it’s location from it’s address bar

ex: C:\Documents and Settings\##\Desktop\my NEW HILT

Then in [g]max just below the modifier stack there is palace for location paste that address in there.

When you export with the [ Geom only ] button just below it your new model should be found in your new dir \ . Now if nothing is there, you may have skipped an important step of linking your hilt to the animation dummy so the hilt is not rigged . Try re-reading T7’s helpful saber tut and the Replacer one that comes with Mdlops.

Hope this helps

svösh


pixel, poly builder
svösh's kotor mods
svösh is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-25-2005, 11:47 AM   #38
SoNico717
Rookie
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 32
Quote:
Originally posted by svösh
@SoNico717 why not use Malak’s saber and replace the default with your hilt . It’s quite long as it is and wouldn’t have to be any longer without clipping through the ground when flourishing.
w_lghtsbr006 - DARTH MALAK's LIGHT SABER
w_lghtsbr_006.mdl
w_lghtsbr_006.mdx

It’s in k2 as well just not used, but it’s in there.

svösh
Thanks, i never figured out that model is in KT2 ... i'm going to play with it when i get back home.

Thanks again

EDIT: BTW great tutorial T7, just perfect! even a noobie like me can start moding a lightsaber

Last edited by SoNico717; 04-25-2005 at 01:32 PM.
SoNico717 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-25-2005, 11:50 AM   #39
Clibby
Rookie
 
Clibby's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 15
Can anyone tell me what I'm doing? Also everytime I reopen GMax, The saber and cylinder almost double in size! How do I re-size it once it has been converted to editable mesh? I'm sorry if this sounds a little childish, but I'm really eager to start modeling my first saber hilt.
Clibby is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-25-2005, 12:04 PM   #40
ChAiNz.2da
Leave Everything to Me!
 
ChAiNz.2da's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Tennessee (USA)
Posts: 6,848
Quote:
Originally posted by Clibby
Can anyone tell me what I'm doing? Also everytime I reopen GMax, The saber and cylinder almost double in size! How do I re-size it once it has been converted to editable mesh? I'm sorry if this sounds a little childish, but I'm really eager to start modeling my first saber hilt.
Is it physically re-sizing, or is it just your Zoom extent POV? Once you've resized, Save your scene, close it and immediately re-open it to see if the changes "took hold"...

Also, make sure you "set environment" before opening your project (and starting new ones)...

As far as resizing, there's numerous ways.
You can segment/slice your polys and use the Move feature, you can fiddle around with the extrusions (though your hilt may wind up inside itself)... or you can use scaling.. 3dsMAX & GMAX support uniform & non-uniform scaling as a whole, lengthwise & width-wise. Or you can try editing in the verts sub, physicall moving your vertices dimensions....


"Eagles May Soar, But Weasels Don't Get Sucked Into Jet Engines"


| Mods (FF) (DS) | Folding | SWK.com | FB: (LF) (Me) | Steam | The Herd |
ChAiNz.2da is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Go Back   LucasForums > Network > Knights of the Old Republic > Editing / Modding > Holowan Laboratories > A-Z of Modeling a new Lightsaber

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 06:48 PM.

LFNetwork, LLC ©2002-2011 - All rights reserved.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.