lfnetwork.com mark read register faq members calendar

Thread: "model size" consol code jedi academy ?
Thread Tools Display Modes
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Old 10-21-2003, 07:48 PM   #1
TimFX
Rookie
 
TimFX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Turkey
Posts: 50
Exclamation "model size" consol code jedi academy ?

"model size" consol code jedi academy ?
for bots yoda,sebula,jawa



................TOTAL CONVERSION OF JEDI KNIGHT SERIES..............
TimFX is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-22-2003, 08:01 AM   #2
razorace
Impressive, Terran!
 
razorace's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Posts: 9,172
We haven't heard of one yet. Sorry.


---Jedi Guardian of the Newbie Questions
---Masters of the Force Team Leader / Creator
---Open Jedi Project Lead Moderator / Co-Founder
razorace is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 10-22-2003, 09:46 PM   #3
Tchouky
 
Tchouky's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Eclipse (jeedai secret base)
Posts: 543
none at the moment you ll have to wait for a mod to do that .

Tchouky is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Go Back   LucasForums > Network > JediKnight Series > Editing Central > JA Coding > "model size" consol code jedi academy ?

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 09:58 PM.

LFNetwork, LLC ©2002-2011 - All rights reserved.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.