lfnetwork.com mark read register faq members calendar

Thread: KotOR and KotOR2 Savegame Editor (KSE) - Current Version: 3.3.3
Thread Tools Display Modes
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Old 12-05-2007, 09:23 PM   #921
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally Posted by Terron
How do I add items to characters' inventories for the X-box? I have some saved games from codejunkies that has items (like the Irrisai sabers) that I want to put on a new character I'm making, but KSE 3.3.3 doesn't seem to be able to. Is there an older version that's more compatible with x-box saves?
You cannot add or subtract items from the Xbox versions with KSE. There is no older version that is more compatible.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-05-2007, 10:22 PM   #922
Terron
Lurker
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 5
Quote:
Originally Posted by tk102
You cannot add or subtract items from the Xbox versions with KSE. There is no older version that is more compatible.
OK, thanks.

Any programs out there that will do this? I know it's somehow possible, just not how they did it.
Terron is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-05-2007, 11:33 PM   #923
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Not to my knowledge. The reason for the limitation is due to the fact that the XBox uses a bunch of .sig files to authenticate the game files. 6 out of 7 of these .sig files were understood by yours truly and incorporated into KSE. Unfortunately, I never did solve the mystery of the SAVE_HEADER.sig, so a full-fledged Xbox savegame editor was never completed.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-05-2007, 11:40 PM   #924
Terron
Lurker
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 5
Quote:
Originally Posted by tk102
Not to my knowledge. The reason for the limitation is due to the fact that the XBox uses a bunch of .sig files to authenticate the game files. 6 out of 7 of these .sig files were understood by yours truly and incorporated into KSE. Unfortunately, I never did solve the mystery of the SAVE_HEADER.sig, so a full-fledged Xbox savegame editor was never completed.
Oh okay, the editor is great anyway so I appreciate the work you put into it. Does that mean people like Jay FNG and Voxangel and others have access to that info and just aren't sharing it, or did they mod the game in ways other than editing their saves?

One more question: Is there anything I can do to change the name of my character? KSE 3.3.3 seems to corrupt it when I try and I don't really like the name of one of the character I downloaded.
Terron is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-05-2007, 11:59 PM   #925
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
They might know something-- I'd think Voxangel would let me know though since he helped beta test the early versions of the Xbox-KSE. As for your name, you can change it as long as you keep the same number of characters as the original.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-14-2007, 11:26 AM   #926
Darth Payne
I Am Revan, I Remember.
 
Darth Payne's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Grong, Norway
Posts: 2,491
Current Game: DS3, Alien: Colonial Marines
Thumbs up

One thing i would REALLY like to se in the next version is a window with a text that holds the in game description of the various items/armors/weapons/feats/skills and powers.

This would be especially helpfull when working on your inventory.

Please, tell me it's going to be added?

The first few times (and a few times still) was very confusing when i didn't recognise something.

Perhaps an options menu for the KSE? Were you can decide what options to have whitin the KSE itself? Or a configuration file, like the one for K1?

Last edited by Danyael27; 12-14-2007 at 11:28 AM. Reason: Forgot something
Darth Payne is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-16-2007, 08:27 AM   #927
Lord2
Rookie
 
Lord2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 113
Is this tool this active?


Meh...
Lord2 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-16-2007, 10:56 AM   #928
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lord2
Is this tool this active?
Do you mean, "is the development of this tool active"? Not currently. The perl modules behind KSE have outgrown KSE's own source code. I had made development on a full redesign of KSE that uses Windows' GUI rather than Perl/Tk but my focus has been on other things.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-17-2007, 09:11 PM   #929
Ryuujinn
Lurker
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 9
I have a quick question about the KSE. Upon going into the editor and opening up the savegames, there's a category labeled "Globals". Inside that, are two categories, "Booleans" and "Numerics", which I'm guessing are there to simply keep track of what conditions the player has met, or what events are to occur next. My question is, is there a list out there that labels and/or defines just what those conditions are?

Oh, and I'm sorry if this is in the wrong thread. Didn't know where else to put this.
Ryuujinn is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-18-2007, 02:33 AM   #930
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
There is no master list that I know of. If you are curious about a particular global variable, you can search for its reference in *.nss, *.ncs, and *.dlg files using the FindRefs utility. If you want to compare two savegames' globals you can use the Global Variable Comparison utility. Both are available at http://www.starwarsknights.com/tools.php


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-27-2007, 11:34 PM   #931
cwby74
Rookie
 
cwby74's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 79
Question need help with kse

i recently downloaded kse kotor savegame editor so i can edit a save game problem is it says attempted to read past dlg.tlk file(tried to read string 136345 but dialog.tlk has 136331 entries. what do i need to do to get this to work correctly sorry guys first time using this.

Last edited by RedHawke; 12-28-2007 at 02:20 AM.
cwby74 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 12-28-2007, 12:20 PM   #932
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally Posted by cwby74
i recently downloaded kse kotor savegame editor so i can edit a save game problem is it says attempted to read past dlg.tlk file(tried to read string 136345 but dialog.tlk has 136331 entries. what do i need to do to get this to work correctly sorry guys first time using this.
It means you have installed a mod incorrectly. See this thread: http://www.lucasforums.com/showthread.php?t=163778


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 01-24-2008, 11:03 AM   #933
CrisG
Aging Jedi
 
CrisG's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Colorado and California
Posts: 856
The Walking Carpets Guild Member 
tk102, just a quick thank you for the remarkable work you do to help us enjoy the fullest possiblities of KOTR, I am on a learning journey on the file sets and the way the game works internally and gathered in all the tools this week, including your KSE tool, and just wanted to say thank you so much for doing so much for us all. Cheers and Happy new year.

Thanks for that CrisG. Cheers to you too. ~tk


There is no Chaos, There is Harmony.
----------------------------------------------------
Admin 3D Worlds and Game Developers Group - Linkedin - "We Build Worlds"
DF-JK DF2-DFMOTS-JKII-JKIII-KoTOR I-KoTOR II - XW-TF-XvT-BOP -XWA-Rogue Squad - Starfigher-Racer- RC-Battle for Naboo-Episode I Phantom Menace-Shadows of the Empire-BF I - BF II-EAW-EAW:FOC-Loom-Grim F-MI-MII-MIII-DOTT-IJFOA-IJLC-IJET-IJIM-Dig-Sam and Max HTR
CrisG is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 01-24-2008, 10:53 PM   #934
Darth Payne
I Am Revan, I Remember.
 
Darth Payne's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Grong, Norway
Posts: 2,491
Current Game: DS3, Alien: Colonial Marines
Well TK, i've just run into my first big problem with the KSE.

I have no idea where the problem comes from but when i use the KSE and look into the quest list i find this.

http://s275.photobucket.com/albums/j...BigProblem.jpg

When i clicked on it to see what i can find out, the KSE stops working and shuts down.

I find this in two different saves, this is a problem i have never encountered before.

I'm now going to do a un-install and re-install of the game to see if it's due to one of the recent mods i've added.

Before this i have never had a problem i couldnt handle

*** ***
I would also like to give my thanks for creating what i think is the best thing for helping kotor gamers like myself. Truly remarkable work.


http://www.xboxlc.com/cards/sig/newblack/pederskomsvold.jpg
Formerly known as: Danyael27
My mods at KotorFiles: K1 Robe Stat Boost, TSL Jedi Robe Stat Boost, Jedi Fight Training.
Quando omni flunkus moritati - the motto of the Possum Lodge, Pseudo-Latin for 'when all else fails, play dead.'


SW: Invasion 05,P16 -(Spraug: Seriously? A Wookie with a lightsaber? Thats just overkill.
Darth Payne is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 01-25-2008, 12:05 AM   #935
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Looks like your journal structure is messed up. If you have a global.jrl in your override, I'd try removing it.

****

Eek, I think I found a bug in the code. Line 4135:
Code:
if ($this_name_strref==1) {
      $this_name= $jrl_category->{Fields}[$jrl_category->fbl('Name')]{Value}{Substrings}[0]{Value};
} else {
      $this_name= Bioware::TLK::string_from_resref($registered_path,$this_name_strref);
}
that if statement should read
Code:
if ($this_name_strref==-1) {

I'm not 100% sure I can recompile the code correctly as the modules have changed significantly over the past 2 years.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 01-31-2008, 06:14 AM   #936
Scribblez
Lurker
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 1
Twi'lek Portrait

Are there any twi'lek portraits in the list? They're all random letters and numbers to me except for the actual NPC portraits.

I'm using the NPC model for Zeardra since she's only in Taris thus I don't run across any of twi'leks with missing heads. But I'll take any twi'lek portrait, doesn't have to match perfectly.

And on another note, great program! Thanks so much for creating this.
Scribblez is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-02-2008, 07:19 PM   #937
Darth Payne
I Am Revan, I Remember.
 
Darth Payne's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Grong, Norway
Posts: 2,491
Current Game: DS3, Alien: Colonial Marines
Hey TK.

I've been wondering something.

What exactly does 'item tied to event' mean? I've gotten that message on several items, some default items and some recent mod items.


http://www.xboxlc.com/cards/sig/newblack/pederskomsvold.jpg
Formerly known as: Danyael27
My mods at KotorFiles: K1 Robe Stat Boost, TSL Jedi Robe Stat Boost, Jedi Fight Training.
Quando omni flunkus moritati - the motto of the Possum Lodge, Pseudo-Latin for 'when all else fails, play dead.'


SW: Invasion 05,P16 -(Spraug: Seriously? A Wookie with a lightsaber? Thats just overkill.

Last edited by RedHawke; 02-10-2008 at 01:41 AM. Reason: Please do not 'bump' threads... combined 'bump' this time.
Darth Payne is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-12-2008, 09:22 AM   #938
thaar
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 6
hey guys i need some help, I can't use my kse anymore. It was all fine until I didn't installed first kotor and sice then every time I open kse I get this message "Could not find
Saves directory for kotor 2" and when i click OK both games are listed but I can't edit neither... I can't even enter edit options(there is no + by the game name)
thaar is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-12-2008, 10:16 AM   #939
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
KSE looks in your registry to find the path to the installation folders for KotOR and TSL.

To permanent fix the problem you'll need to use regedit
KotOR : HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Bioware\SW\Kotor\Path
TSL: HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Bioware\Lucasarts\Koto r2\Path

To temporarily fix the problem just double click on the file called kse-readme.txt and read the instructions about "Manually specifying the installation path".

spoiler:
right click on main TSL node


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-13-2008, 11:34 AM   #940
thaar
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 6
well your answer seems helpful but I don't have a clue what node or HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE and I am afraid to mess around regedit.
can you please explain it so that non computer expert can understand it

Last edited by thaar; 02-13-2008 at 11:55 AM.
thaar is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-13-2008, 12:39 PM   #941
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
KSE is looking for your saves directory and can't find it.

Quote:
Originally Posted by tk102
To temporarily fix the problem...right click on the main TSL node
and then KSE will ask you where you installed the game.

The folder you point to will be inspected by KSE. It will expect to find certain directories and files there. For details read the kse-readme.txt. If something in that file is unclear, quote the part and I'll try to explain it.

Or just re-install the game.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-13-2008, 01:27 PM   #942
thaar
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 6
when I click on kotor or tsl folder while message is shown nothing happens and i don't get what node means is it a folder. And concerning the re-instalation... well thing is I haven't installed kotor from set up disc(becasue it was badly damaged) so i just copied kotor folder from my friend to dvd and pasted it on my copmuter so my guess is that kse dosn't
recognize kotor (all dough kotor is listed and error implies on tsl))
thaar is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-13-2008, 01:59 PM   #943
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Right clicking the main node:


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-13-2008, 02:16 PM   #944
thaar
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 6
Thank you so much picture helped alot, at first i was right clicking only but i saw on pic that i need to mark it with left click first.(well guess I'm not computer genius hehe)
and now can you only tell me what is that bounty hunter class, how much is it different then the other classes and does it effect character development at all.
Also will it cause bugs if i make my character jedi from a begining of kotor or if i make him some tsl prestige class
thaar is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-13-2008, 02:30 PM   #945
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
The bounty hunter class was cut from the game. Expect the game to fail if you try to use it via KSE. In that regard, it's quite different than the other classes.

If you start as a pure single-class Jedi in KotOR, you will need to download the "KotOR 1 Fixed Cutscene Files for KSE" from starwarsknights.com or you will get stuck with a "CutStart" object in a bedroom.

I don't know about problems running as a prestige class in TSL.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-13-2008, 02:42 PM   #946
thaar
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 6
Quote:
Originally Posted by tk102
The bounty hunter class was cut from the game. Expect the game to fail if you try to use it via KSE. In that regard, it's quite different than the other classes.

If you start as a pure single-class Jedi in KotOR, you will need to download the "KotOR 1 Fixed Cutscene Files for KSE" from starwarsknights.com or you will get stuck with a "CutStart" object in a bedroom.

I don't know about problems running as a prestige class in TSL.
how do I then play as a bounty hunter if i cant make myself one via kse
thaar is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-14-2008, 06:21 AM   #947
Xalard
Rookie
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Poland
Posts: 29
you can't play bounty hunter as class. BH just have all stats same as soldier, cept for no icon and no name. I think that Obsidian wanted to make Mira a BH, but later abandoned that idea and just gived her scout. I thought about restoring BH, but there's no really point in it, as it will be just lightly modified scout.
So if you want to be a bounty hunter, try going scout ;p
Xalard is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-19-2008, 04:03 PM   #948
Drifter25
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 4
KSE Not working modding my file

Hi, I've been trying to use KSE on TSL and it says it has been saved correctly, but when I load the game nothing has been changed. Any idea why this is?
Drifter25 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-19-2008, 05:34 PM   #949
Lordjedi
Forumite
 
Lordjedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 509
Quote:
Originally Posted by Drifter25
Hi, I've been trying to use KSE on TSL and it says it has been saved correctly, but when I load the game nothing has been changed. Any idea why this is?
Did you press commit changes
Lordjedi is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-19-2008, 06:10 PM   #950
Drifter25
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 4
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lordjedi
Did you press commit changes

Yep sure did. It said it saved, but there's no change.
Drifter25 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-19-2008, 06:49 PM   #951
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Are you sure you edited the right savegame? TSL organizes savegames for different PCs but KSE lays them all out at once. Be sure the PC's name is the same in-game as in KSE.


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-19-2008, 07:53 PM   #952
Drifter25
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 4
Angry

yup, i only have the one character, multiple saves fo him though, so t make sure i did it to all of them, and still nothing.

Am I doing something wrong? I go into KSE, it sees the saved games for TSL (Remember I only have the one character) along with the Autosave, and it lets me mess around with them. But when I load the game (after hitting commit changes, and after it says that it has successfully saved) there is no change whatsoever. I figure screwed up somewhere along the line...

Last edited by Drifter25; 02-21-2008 at 10:51 AM.
Drifter25 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-21-2008, 01:47 PM   #953
tk102
Well past expiration date
 
tk102's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 5,766
Current Game: Dragon Age: Origins
Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Have you checked that the files in the savegame folder are not marked as "Read-Only"?


tk102 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 02-21-2008, 04:19 PM   #954
Drifter25
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 4
Just tried turning off Read-only and tried again, still doesn't work. But when I open the file again in KSE, the stats are how I left thm, they're just not showing in the game.
Drifter25 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 03-03-2008, 12:24 PM   #955
ben198321
Lurker
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 1
KSE Messed up my game

I was playing Kotor 2 and I had a problem with fixing up hk-47. I aquired all the parts and when i got the last one it looked like I didnt even use any parts on him. So I downloaded kse to fix it so all the parts were there and now I cant even open my game. I am getting a message saying to reinstall the game
please help
ben198321 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 03-20-2008, 09:52 AM   #956
zhabik
Lurker
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 1
I have downloaded kse ver. 332a (i'm using russian language). But this programm not worked for me :-(. He says:

tpm@tpm:~/.cedega/kotor2/c_drive/Program Files/LucasArts/SWKotOR2$ wine kse_332a.exe
C:\windows\temp\pdk-tpm-8/Tk/X11/license.terms on disk corrupt at perlapp line 1144.
BEGIN failed--compilation aborted at perlapp line 1182.
BEGIN failed--compilation aborted at -e line 6.
rmtree failed: Directory not empty
tpm@tpm:~/.cedega/kotor2/c_drive/Program Files/LucasArts/SWKotOR2$


What can I do? I'm using Linux (Ubuntu 7.10, kernel 2.6.22-14-generic, cedega-engine ver. 6.0.2). Please, help me!

Last edited by zhabik; 03-20-2008 at 10:10 AM.
zhabik is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 03-20-2008, 06:58 PM   #957
ThatEvilDude
Rookie
 
ThatEvilDude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: On the Toilet
Posts: 64
how do i get the cutscene fix to work?


http://i151.photobucket.com/albums/s158/thatevildude/kotorsitesig.gif
Sorry to change your sig pic to a link, but it's way too big for LF. Please check the Forum rules for size policies. ~SWK staff
ThatEvilDude is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-06-2008, 05:49 AM   #958
The 11th Letter
Lurker
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 4
Quote:
Originally Posted by Drifter25
Just tried turning off Read-only and tried again, still doesn't work. But when I open the file again in KSE, the stats are how I left thm, they're just not showing in the game.
I'm having the same problem. I used KSE v.333 to edit a saved game. I used it to raise the attributes but when I tried to go back to the hide out it would take me back to the start menu. I couldn't figure out to fix it (I just did a full re-install) so I started a new game. I was messing with KSE to see if that may have been the problem and it seemed to happen b/c I raised the attributes...

Anyway, back on topic. So I decided to use the cheat console to raise the attributes and use KSE for the FEATS and such. Well the console cheats worked fine but then I couldn't get any of the changes I made with KSE to transfer to the game. They saved in the KSE screen but when I loaded the game up no changes had taken place. I did 2 more re-installs and and it still does the same thing.

When I had started a new game, I did notice it had saves from my first game on there but they weren't in my saves file. I found where they were and deleted them also, still the same problem.

Also, I just checked and I can't get my save folder to stay from saying read only. I click the box next to it to unselect it and then click apply and ok and when I go and check the properties it's back to being read only.

I'll post the specs of my machine if that'll be of any help. It's running Vista...

Last edited by The 11th Letter; 04-06-2008 at 06:32 AM.
The 11th Letter is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-06-2008, 06:40 AM   #959
JCarter426
Senior Member
 
JCarter426's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Look to your left.
Posts: 1,636
Have you been running KSE (and KOTOR) as an administrator? That solves 90% of Vista's problems.


JCarter426 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 04-06-2008, 06:53 AM   #960
The 11th Letter
Lurker
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 4
Quote:
Originally Posted by JCarter426
Have you been running KSE (and KOTOR) as an administrator? That solves 90% of Vista's problems.
Yep. I just double checked to make sure and it's still the same problem. It's just strange as hell how it was working fine yesterday and now it's not working at all. Damn good program too...
The 11th Letter is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Go Back   LucasForums > Network > Knights of the Old Republic > Editing / Modding > T3-M4's Astromech Droid Center > KotOR and KotOR2 Savegame Editor (KSE) - Current Version: 3.3.3

Tags
kotor modding tool, kse

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 05:17 PM.

LFNetwork, LLC ©2002-2011 - All rights reserved.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.